Please show your support by white listing us in your adblocker.
We cannot afford to run this site if everybody continues to block our ONLY revenue stream.


Name
Tier
LoLalytics Champion Tier. This ranking takes into account 4 factors including the Win Rate of Platinum+ players, the Pick/Ban Influence of the champion, the Best Win Rate and Best Elo of the best players on the champion. Click to Sort.
Win
Rate
Win Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Pick
Rate
Pick Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Ban
Rate
Ban Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Aatrox 189142.831.261.56
Ahri 396351.3511.982.12
Akali 189947.737.246.45
Alistar 497852.838.222.67
Amumu 497252.756.183.53
Anivia 293149.054.610.97
Annie 394950.409.403.84
Ashe 188346.5012.330.40
Aurelion Sol 187645.9818.494.78
Azir 86842.526.904.09
Bard 188946.687.861.08
Blitzcrank 394750.2217.718.68
Brand 598852.9220.5016.59
Braum 394450.283.710.52
Caitlyn 293649.7621.041.33
Camille 29030.000.000.00
Cassiopeia 290947.875.672.28
Cho'Gath 291047.604.320.85
Corki 187944.294.000.24
Darius 396551.2212.2421.11
Diana 395751.114.501.45
Dr. Mundo 395551.163.600.91
Draven 188545.494.760.48
Ekko 292449.2012.976.35
Elise 290145.021.380.36
Evelynn 189345.762.982.82
Ezreal 188247.4140.667.10
Fiddlesticks 598452.8613.698.47
Fiora 291448.034.362.53
Fizz 394650.2410.2314.54
Galio 699657.435.125.95
Gangplank 291848.9211.183.00
Garen 292248.627.102.64
Gnar 189747.275.990.90
Gragas 188645.895.500.84
Graves 497052.0110.601.30
Hecarim 293549.274.213.71
Heimerdinger 292849.005.842.87
Illaoi 292949.399.1921.49
Irelia 496752.784.842.56
Ivern 187344.728.983.51
Janna 699757.995.040.66
Jarvan IV 497453.564.060.56
Jax 292748.905.012.01
Jayce 293349.6414.773.10
Jhin 599153.6234.8510.04
Jinx 394350.0133.023.57
Kalista 187537.731.580.19
Karma 394550.2310.760.98
Karthus 291248.8412.263.45
Kassadin 396051.664.050.85
Katarina 598752.5318.3180.39
Kayle 291348.255.770.92
Kennen 396151.0715.3012.37
Kha'Zix 293449.519.853.78
Kindred 187439.812.210.45
Kled 292548.603.841.53
Kog'Maw 293849.374.530.59
LeBlanc 187845.9412.098.46
Lee Sin 87245.4318.491.50
Leona 498154.693.220.38
Lissandra 290847.313.500.72
Lucian 86944.2611.030.36
Lulu 290747.434.230.28
Lux 699453.7238.6321.85
Malphite 497952.4614.268.35
Malzahar 498253.397.613.07
Maokai 598555.113.760.66
Master Yi 290048.4413.8912.39
Miss Fortune 395950.7023.622.72
Mordekaiser 291747.322.000.37
Morgana 497752.2114.082.39
Nami 599056.374.090.24
Nasus 188142.642.010.24
Nautilus 396652.186.800.58
Nidalee 86743.5815.732.23
Nocturne 291547.833.260.28
Nunu 87043.254.870.61
Olaf 292348.123.450.71
Orianna 394149.8312.121.58
Pantheon 291648.003.800.44
Poppy 396251.777.500.69
Quinn 292648.262.460.15
Rammus 497554.322.270.54
Rek'Sai 290443.870.690.20
Renekton 189445.262.260.31
Rengar 189647.438.523.30
Riven 188747.3016.524.53
Rumble 496952.178.761.53
Ryze 86641.6011.261.80
Sejuani 395051.072.980.56
Shaco 292049.2915.6522.55
Shen 293048.562.080.20
Shyvana 189243.141.290.15
Singed 395250.795.130.69
Sion 498354.674.050.32
Sivir 187744.915.810.17
Skarner 396453.531.050.26
Sona 699962.1415.674.61
Soraka 699557.554.432.37
Swain 395350.618.872.30
Syndra 290248.069.893.96
Tahm Kench 290646.292.270.76
Taliyah 188845.634.620.59
Talon 498053.317.731.44
Taric 497654.602.480.70
Teemo 699855.2330.3657.54
Thresh 188446.228.190.34
Tristana 87143.526.570.16
Trundle 395651.442.440.30
Tryndamere 189546.223.551.10
Twisted Fate 189046.807.670.49
Twitch 291148.6210.652.13
Udyr 290545.011.030.19
Urgot 291947.191.281.01
Varus 293949.7413.941.43
Vayne 189848.3819.272.41
Veigar 497151.1923.9211.07
Vel'Koz 497351.8213.864.28
Vi 293248.602.060.22
Viktor 395150.518.721.08
Vladimir 394249.947.143.23
Volibear 293749.082.010.40
Warwick 394850.991.940.30
Wukong 699254.628.743.85
Xerath 598653.807.751.78
Xin Zhao 395851.215.991.20
Yasuo 292149.6327.5435.80
Yorick 394049.444.061.24
Zac 496852.586.404.39
Zed 188046.9318.2226.12
Ziggs 598953.4712.242.58
Zilean 395450.956.791.20
Zyra 699354.5410.363.30

League of Legends Patch 7.1
Last 7 Days Platinum+ Only

LoLalytics Builds

Lolalytics Builds

Now On Overwolf