Unfortunately the vast majority of our users have been using AdBlock which stops our only stream of revenue.
It is impossible for us to continue without our users showing their support by white listing us in your adblocker.
Otherwise we will just fade into oblivion. Thank you for your support and understanding!


LoLalytics
Name
Tier
LoLalytics Champion Tier. This ranking takes into account 4 factors including the Win Rate of Platinum+ players, the Pick/Ban Influence of the champion, the Best Win Rate and Best Elo of the best players on the champion. Click to Sort.
Win
Rate
Win Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Pick
Rate
Pick Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Ban
Rate
Ban Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Aatrox 188942.831.261.56
Ahri 396351.3511.982.12
Akali 189747.737.246.45
Alistar 497752.838.222.67
Amumu 497252.756.183.53
Anivia 293149.054.610.97
Annie 394950.409.403.84
Ashe 188146.5012.330.40
Aurelion Sol 187445.9818.494.78
Azir 86642.526.904.09
Bard 188746.687.861.08
Blitzcrank 394750.2217.718.68
Brand 598852.9220.5016.59
Braum 394550.283.710.52
Caitlyn 293649.7621.041.33
Cassiopeia 290947.875.672.28
Cho'Gath 291047.604.320.85
Corki 187744.294.000.24
Darius 396551.2212.2421.11
Diana 395751.114.501.45
Dr. Mundo 395551.163.600.91
Draven 188445.494.760.48
Ekko 292449.2012.976.35
Elise 189845.021.380.36
Evelynn 189145.762.982.82
Ezreal 188047.4140.667.10
Fiddlesticks 598452.8613.698.47
Fiora 291448.034.362.53
Fizz 394650.2410.2314.54
Galio 699657.435.125.95
Gangplank 291848.9211.183.00
Garen 292248.627.102.64
Gnar 189547.275.990.90
Gragas 188345.895.500.84
Graves 497152.0110.601.30
Hecarim 293549.274.213.71
Heimerdinger 292849.005.842.87
Illaoi 292949.399.1921.49
Irelia 496752.784.842.56
Ivern 187144.728.983.51
Janna 699757.995.040.66
Jarvan IV 497553.564.060.56
Jax 292748.905.012.01
Jayce 293349.6414.773.10
Jhin 599153.6234.8510.04
Jinx 394350.0133.023.57
Kalista 187337.731.580.19
Karma 394450.2310.760.98
Karthus 291248.8412.263.45
Kassadin 396051.664.050.85
Katarina 598752.5318.3180.39
Kayle 291348.255.770.92
Kennen 396251.0715.3012.37
Kha'Zix 293449.519.853.78
Kindred 187239.812.210.45
Kled 292548.603.841.53
Kog'Maw 293849.374.530.59
LeBlanc 187645.9412.098.46
Lee Sin 87045.4318.491.50
Leona 498154.693.220.38
Lissandra 290847.313.500.72
Lucian 86744.2611.030.36
Lulu 290747.434.230.28
Lux 699453.7238.6321.85
Malphite 498052.4614.268.35
Malzahar 498253.397.613.07
Maokai 598555.113.760.66
Master Yi 289948.4413.8912.39
Miss Fortune 395850.7023.622.72
Mordekaiser 291747.322.000.37
Morgana 497852.2114.082.39
Nami 599056.374.090.24
Nasus 187842.642.010.24
Nautilus 396652.186.800.58
Nidalee 86543.5815.732.23
Nocturne 291647.833.260.28
Nunu 86943.254.870.61
Olaf 292348.123.450.71
Orianna 394149.8312.121.58
Pantheon 291548.003.800.44
Poppy 396151.777.500.69
Quinn 292648.262.460.15
Rammus 497454.322.270.54
Rek'Sai 290443.870.690.20
Renekton 189245.262.260.31
Rengar 189447.438.523.30
Riven 188547.3016.524.53
Rumble 496852.178.761.53
Ryze 86441.6011.261.80
Sejuani 395051.072.980.56
Shaco 292049.2915.6522.55
Shen 293048.562.080.20
Shyvana 189043.141.290.15
Singed 395150.795.130.69
Sion 498354.674.050.32
Sivir 187544.915.810.17
Skarner 396453.531.050.26
Sona 699962.1415.674.61
Soraka 699557.554.432.37
Swain 395350.618.872.30
Syndra 290048.069.893.96
Tahm Kench 290646.292.270.76
Taliyah 188645.634.620.59
Talon 497953.317.731.44
Taric 497654.602.480.70
Teemo 699855.2330.3657.54
Thresh 188246.228.190.34
Tristana 86843.526.570.16
Trundle 395651.442.440.30
Tryndamere 189346.223.551.10
Twisted Fate 188846.807.670.49
Twitch 291148.6210.652.13
Udyr 290245.011.030.19
Urgot 291947.191.281.01
Varus 393949.7413.941.43
Vayne 189648.3819.272.41
Veigar 497051.1923.9211.07
Vel'Koz 497351.8213.864.28
Vi 293248.602.060.22
Viktor 395250.518.721.08
Vladimir 394249.947.143.23
Volibear 293749.082.010.40
Warwick 394850.991.940.30
Wukong 699254.628.743.85
Xerath 598653.807.751.78
Xin Zhao 395951.215.991.20
Yasuo 292149.6327.5435.80
Yorick 394049.444.061.24
Zac 496952.586.404.39
Zed 187946.9318.2226.12
Ziggs 598953.4712.242.58
Zilean 395450.956.791.20
Zyra 699354.5410.363.30

League of Legends Patch 7.13
Last 7 Days Platinum+ Only

Highest Win Rate by Role

Middle
62.1%
15.7%
58.0%
5.0%
57.6%
4.4%
57.4%
5.1%
56.4%
4.1%

Highest Pick Rate by Role

Middle
47.4%
40.7%
53.7%
38.6%
53.6%
34.9%
50.0%
33.0%
55.2%
30.4%
Lolalytics Builds

Highest Ban Rate by Role

Middle
52.5%
18.3%
80.4%
55.2%
30.4%
57.5%
49.6%
27.5%
35.8%
46.9%
18.2%
26.1%
49.3%
15.7%
22.6%